14, CROWN POINT, BOLTON, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BL7 0BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+41.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500+10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+120.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+11.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+53.1%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1