Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LINNET CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
+1.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+88.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3EX
← Back to All Properties