Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,850
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£72,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,850
+69.4%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RU
← Back to All Properties