Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.1%
Price Change
-£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-45.1%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+35.9%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+51.5%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3PB
← Back to All Properties