Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HIGH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
-6.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1JS
← Back to All Properties