Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KITCHENER AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+50.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5XP
← Back to All Properties