Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MIAMI HOUSE, PRINCES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£208,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£500,000
+71.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
+£208,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,765
Sold on 31 October 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GE
← Back to All Properties