Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CONISTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GU
← Back to All Properties