23C, BAKER STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+45.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1