Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HEATH AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+22.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+69.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3RY
← Back to All Properties