76, BRATTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+61.2%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1