Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST MAWES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BW
← Back to All Properties