Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANTI, SAXON AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+73.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2RP
← Back to All Properties