Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-8.5%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JX
← Back to All Properties