Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+104.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties