9, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,950+48.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+184.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 5 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1