63, CHEYNE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,950+20.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+45.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1