Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DERBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,800
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,800
+30.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+205.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2HF
← Back to All Properties