Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MILL LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+109.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AN
← Back to All Properties