Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SMITHILLS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+256.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 23 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0EG
← Back to All Properties