Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties