Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GORDON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-0.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+12.6%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+167.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+70.0%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0RX
← Back to All Properties