Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties