Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SAFFRON HILL, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£306,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£546,000
+127.5%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4DB
← Back to All Properties