63, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+103.9%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+92.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1