Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
-5.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+8.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+153.7%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties