13, HARCOURT ROAD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+139.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+81.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1