Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD QUARRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950
+35.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0EW
← Back to All Properties