Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£150,464 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,500
-48.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
-£150,464 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,964
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties