Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WICKHAM CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+40.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+229.7%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NT
← Back to All Properties