Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLOVELLY DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 5EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-6.2%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+54.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+35.8%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5EY
← Back to All Properties