Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, YORK MANOR, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,782
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£34,782 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,782
+21.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4FB
← Back to All Properties