Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEGASUS COURT, 29, UNION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-18.8%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+22.3%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3BU
← Back to All Properties