Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SOMERCOTES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,300
Last Sold Price
18 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£53,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,300
+102.5%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JR
← Back to All Properties