Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE FIRS, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+716.7%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FX
← Back to All Properties