Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAWTHORN DRIVE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+59.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8WF
← Back to All Properties