Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties