Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+52.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+49.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties