Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KIRKBY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+85.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8FN
← Back to All Properties