Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£20,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,995
+37.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+76.5%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PX
← Back to All Properties