Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DOVER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,700
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£9,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,700
+13.3%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6JA
← Back to All Properties