Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WYVERN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+29.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+73.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4BH
← Back to All Properties