2, PINEWOOD DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+12.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+20.2%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1