10, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+5.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-1.9%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1