Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRESLAND DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£509,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£509,950
+18.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FU
← Back to All Properties