Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+17.4%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+100.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties