Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22B, CHAPEL LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+14.8%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0EX
← Back to All Properties