Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+71.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+11.6%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9JH
← Back to All Properties