Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUKE STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+71.5%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DD
← Back to All Properties