35, WINCHESTER WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£587,500+106.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,500+65.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+36.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1